Con Edison

Customers Tracked: 3,535,450
Utility Outages: 142,002
Last Updated: 8/6/2020 4:51:22 PM GMT

New York

CountyCustomers TrackedCustomers Out
Bronx465,69118,432
Brooklyn930,1752,950
Manhattan749,96668
Queens848,79233,056
Staten Island180,78111,500
Westchester360,04575,996